CareyHeritage.com Home

 

 

Carey Coat Of Arms

 

Holland Coat Of Arms
CareyHeritage.com
 
 
Heritage Home | Family Genealogy | Recipes Home
 
 
Genealogy
 
Parents:
Walter Erwin McCraven
1873 - 1962
Frances Elizabeth "Fannie" McCleland
1874 - 1945
Name: Mildred Louretta McCraven
Alt Name: Mildred Etta McCraven
Born: 21 Sep 1912
Location: Mecklenburg County, N. C
Married:
1) Bef. - name
    Location:
 
Died: 15 Dec 2002
Death Place: Mathews, North Carolina, United States
Children:
  1. name
Notes:
It's A Small World
 
By Using This Website You Are Agreeing To Our Terms & Conditions
.